Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+10.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties