Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7DZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,750
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£209,750
-10.7%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
-£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7DZ
← Back to All Properties