Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+63.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£90,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,453
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties