Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+45.4%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-15.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+194.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5HS
← Back to All Properties