Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROCKHAVEN COURT, CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-1.4%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5BF
← Back to All Properties