Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TEWKESBURY AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+30.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JA
← Back to All Properties