30, PRINCES GATE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B70 6HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£28,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-26.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,650
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1