23, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+68.0%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+5.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 18 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1