Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+88.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 19 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4YS
← Back to All Properties