Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+94.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+93.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties