Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, THORNLEY LANE SOUTH, STOCKPORT, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,250
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£16,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£116,250
-12.5%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,575 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,825
-3.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6QW
← Back to All Properties