Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIGH OAK ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.2%
Price Change
+£257,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+180.2%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£257,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,750
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7PB
← Back to All Properties