16, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000-3.3%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,995+122.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£98,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+32.0%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1