73, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 5GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+51.7%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Detached
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 17 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1