Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WILKIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+29.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
-4.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+58.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Detached
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0RS
← Back to All Properties