Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PORTCHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+37.2%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+7.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+52.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HZ
← Back to All Properties