Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+106.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties