Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TITHELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+19.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+67.3%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5NA
← Back to All Properties