Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST MARGARETS AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+90.6%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+7.8%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0EL
← Back to All Properties