15, HIGHWOOD PLACE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 4GP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+20.2%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+5.1%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+136.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1