Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SILVER STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
+21.9%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+131.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6JL
← Back to All Properties