174, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+95.8%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+103.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+47.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1