Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1D, HOLLY ROAD NORTH, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£350,000
+84.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 22 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1LX
← Back to All Properties