Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGHER GREEN, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 3BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+90.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 3BB
← Back to All Properties