Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREEN STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£675,000
+22.7%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+62.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+164.2%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6RN
← Back to All Properties