Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, AUSTIN DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+14.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,500
+97.5%
Sold on 21 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6FA
← Back to All Properties