Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NAPIER DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+17.8%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+9.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 0PS
← Back to All Properties