Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THORNLEY LANE NORTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+13.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+58.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6RB
← Back to All Properties