Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BUCKFAST ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+55.3%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+51.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5QB
← Back to All Properties