13, FIELDHEAD GARDENS, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£585,000+59.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500+189.4%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1