Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LOWRY CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+34.7%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-18.2%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0QT
← Back to All Properties