Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLADSMUIR CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+33.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+69.4%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3JD
← Back to All Properties