47, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£905,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£905,000+101.1%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1