Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KIMBALL CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,706
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£244,706 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,706
+61.8%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Detached
+£244,706 from previous sale
Sale #3
£396,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7QP
← Back to All Properties