Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MARMION WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+29.1%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+1.6%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+8.7%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HY
← Back to All Properties