Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL VIEW, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,000
+33.6%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7HE
← Back to All Properties