Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CASTLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+5.7%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+30.9%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+327.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0TN
← Back to All Properties