Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KILN WAY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+82.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+42.6%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 1 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JE
← Back to All Properties