Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOLLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,750
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,750
+14.7%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5DP
← Back to All Properties