Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROOM FIELD WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8AQ
← Back to All Properties