Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+52.4%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+40.1%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+112.2%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1DQ
← Back to All Properties