33, HARDMAN LANE, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,500+288.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+35.0%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1