Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WINGATE SAUL ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,500
+252.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5DW
← Back to All Properties