39, ASHTREE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 2HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+128.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+18.1%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1