Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STUART AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2AA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£650,000
+52.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+23.2%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2AA
← Back to All Properties