Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHURCHGATE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 1YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+207.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 1YG
← Back to All Properties