Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BETWIXT COTTAGE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 2FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+64.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+46.1%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 2FF
← Back to All Properties