Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+130.4%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties