Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE DINGLE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+69.7%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+71.3%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5RY
← Back to All Properties