1, PORTLAND ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£70,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+31.1%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Detached
+£70,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,999
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1